CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP09/09/18
GROSS TOTALS
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross
1A Ward, Keith8378161
2A Timm, Mark7983162
3A Marquardt, Al8287169
4A Foster, Mike8784171
5A Hart, Bob7795172
6A Martin, Mike8489173
7A Hartman, Glenn8094174
8A Kahn, Steve8891179
9A Zielinski, Ken9189180
10A Stantz, Mike8695181
10A Ledenbach, Gary8794181
11A Sittig, Paul9093183
1B Marsh, Dave86086
2B Fogelsong, Jim87087
3B Leinweber, John94094
4B Clark, Kurt09595
5B Jensen, Dan98098
6B Saliwanchik, John8183164
7B Labuda, Rob8785172
8B Valentine, Bob8688174
9B Gilpin, Jay9894192
10B Yoder, Bill93105198
1C Christensen, Don8185166
2C Pilarski, Dave9188179
3C Jones, Brian9291183
4C Farley, Roger9395188
5C Mccooey, Bill9498192
6C Michel, Andy93101194
6C Adams, Lou9995194
6C Clark, Al9698194
7C Wojtysiak, Kevin104105209
8C Shoffner, Jamie109113222