CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP08/22/15
ROUND #3
PosFltName#1#2#3Total Gross
1A Antos, Kyle077077
2A Foster, Mike83088171
3A Schnick, Bill777874229
4A Zielinski, Ken797788244
5A Gilpin, Jay758288245
6A Hart, Bob847686246
6A Kahn, Steve808581246
7A Otis, Nick818285248
8A Goede, Brian877887252
9A Noll, Matt908085255
10A Ward, Keith808987256
1B Priano, Randy87890176
2B Mccooey, Bill90930183
3B Saliwanchik, John798186246
4B Wiesemann, Ryan868284252
5B Marsh, Dave908481255
6B Pakish, Harry947888260
7B Conway, Charles868492262
7B Marquardt, Al908389262
8B Hart, John T.809093263
8B Hartman, Glenn908291263
1C Clark, Kurt008989
2C Melton, Ian00100100
3C Sittig, Paul858385253
4C Christensen, Don868484254
5C Martin, Mike888883259
6C Labuda, Rob908884262
7C Hart, Jerry898694269
8C Ledenbach, Gary819397271
9C Jensen, Dan909193274
10C Michel, Andy989293283
11C Shelhamer, Rich10489100293
1D Yoder, Bill008989
2D Donnelly, Jim908490264
3D Pilarski, Dave899287268
4D Leinweber, John978789273
5D Lehner, Jim899392274
6D Jones, Brian978992278
7D Farley, Roger939790280
8D Montgomery, Mike939890281
9D Coyle, Dennis969593284
10D Adams, Lou1039598296