CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP08/24/13
ROUND #3
PosFltName#1#2#3Total Gross
1A Boardman, Greg787782237
2A Zielinski, Ken818186248
3A Ward, Keith888081249
4A Swanson, Jeff858482251
5A Galey, Randy957582252
6A Hart, John T.898384256
6A Kahn, Steve838291256
7A Sittig, Paul898784260
8A Foster, Mike998386268
1B Conway, Charles798685250
2B Christensen, Don888387258
3B Ledenbach, Gary828890260
4B Marquardt, Al888887263
5B Saliwanchik, John858792264
6B Pilarski, Dave888988265
7B Edmond, Don938494271
7B Stantz, Mike919288271
8B Hartman, Glenn86 093179
1C Mccooey, Bill888889265
2C Farley, Roger908791268
3C Lehner, Jim929087269
4C Freitag, Jeff908698274
5C Leinweber, John919195277
6C Shelhamer, Rich8310397283
7C Clark, Kurt9293100285
8C Hart, Jerry979792286
9C Yoder, Bill9710195293
1D Donnelly, Jim929185268
2D Montgomery, Mike909786273
3D Seyring, Jack859396274
4D Yagodnik, Art899890277
5D Coyle, Dennis968795278
6D Randall, Dave9694101291
6D Wojtysiak, Kevin979698291
7D Martin, Mike1089790295