2 Net Best Ball
06-06-21 open play
06/05/21
Briar Leaf Golf Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotal
S Par 443545434364343554443672
S Hcp 139113571517141410181262168
Gold Par 443545434364343554443672
Gold Hcp 139113571517141410181262168
Green Par 443545434364343554443672
Green Hcp 139113571517141410181262168
Team #3121
25Hart, Bob5+5+4+6+5+6+6+3+6+375+4+4+4+6+6+6+5+5+3673
25Foster, Mike4+5+4+5+5+5+5+4+6+345+4+5+35+5+4+5+4+3266
25Clark, Kurt4+7+5+6++5+5+4+3+5++337++4+7+3+6+6+5++4+5+3669
25Bumber, Tim5++4++4++8++5++8++5+5+7++354++5++5++3+5++5++5++5+7++2863
Score> 6 6 5 8 7 8 7 4 8 59 6 6 6 4 7 7 6 7 7 56 115
Team #4412
15Marquardt, Al4+5+4+6+4+6+545+364+3+5+45+5+5+55+3470
15Labuda, Rob6+5+4+6+5+8+5+3+5+384+5+5+3+4+4+4+5+4+2967
15Adams, Lou4+5++3++8++6++8++6+5+6++365++7+5++5+5+4++5++6+6++3470
15Yoder, Bill8+5+4+5++5+5+5+5+6++376++4+5+4+6+8+5++4+5+3673
Score> 6 7 4 8 7 9 8 6 8 63 6 5 7 5 7 5 6 7 7 55 118
Team #1233
Saliwanchik, John55+45+5+7+535+394+34+366+5+44+3473
Kahn, Steve5+4+4+5+5+6+5+4+6+354+3+4+25+6+6+6+5+3368
Mccooey, Bill5+5+3+7++6+8+4+3+5++356+5+5+3+6+6+5++5+5+3671
Wojtysiak, Kevin4++6++4++6++6++7++4+4+5++305++4++6++5+7++6++7++6+7++3767
Score> 6 7 4 8 8 10 6 5 6 60 6 4 6 4 9 9 7 8 7 60 120
Team #2344
Ward, Keith5+5+3+5+4+5+5+5+5+334+4+5+47+6+6+4+5+3770
Jones, Brian5+5+4+8++5++7+5+4+6++376++5+5+4+5+5+5++5+4+3370
Sittig, Paul5+4+3+6+6+5+6+35+356+5+5+36+6+5+55+3974
Shoffner, Jamie5++5++5++7++6++8++6+5+6++376++6++8++4+6++8++6++6+7++4178
Score> 7 6 4 9 6 8 8 6 8 62 7 7 8 6 8 9 7 7 7 66 128
===Team Winners (Rnd #1)===
Front: Team #3
Back: Team #4
Total: Team #3